Teachers List 
LEE Tak-fai
CHOW Kan-hung
LO Wai-yan
Subjects taught:History
CHAN Hin-ngai
Subjects taught:Chemistry
CHAN Ho-keung
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Computer Literacy, Information & Communication Technology, Design and Technology
CHAN hoi-kei
Subjects taught:English Language
CHAN Kin-hang
Subjects taught:History, Liberal Studies, Mathematics, Module 2, Tourism and Hospitality Studies
CHAN Koon-ling
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
CHAN Man-yiu
Subjects taught:Chinese History, Chinese Language
CHAN Muk-choi
Subjects taught:Chinese Language
CHAN Pui-wa
Subjects taught:Chinese History, Chinese Language
CHAN Siu-yin
Subjects taught:Chinese Language, Putonghua
CHAN Vai-sam
Subjects taught:Geography
CHAN Yu-fun
Subjects taught:English Language, Home Economics
CHENG Leung-yan
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
CHEUNG Kwok-ho
CHEUNG Man-wai Maria
Subjects taught:Chinese Language
CHEUNG Shuk-nga
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, History, Music
CHOI Lai-yee
Subjects taught:English Language
CHOW Yuet-yee
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
FOK Siu-kei
Subjects taught:History, Tourism and Hospitality Studies
FU Ho-yi
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
FUNG King-hong
Subjects taught:Computer Literacy, Information & Communication Technology
HEUN Chi-hang
Subjects taught:Biology
HO Suk-fan
Subjects taught:Liberal Studies
HWONG Yuk-yiu
Subjects taught:Junior Science, Physics
KAM Hiu-lai
Subjects taught:English Language
KWOK Wan-wan
Subjects taught:Liberal Studies
LAM Siu-ping
Subjects taught:Chinese Language, Liberal Studies
LAU Bo-yee
Subjects taught:English Language
LAU Chi-keung
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
LAU Windy
Subjects taught:English Language
LEE Hon-lung
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
LEE Siu-fung Tammy
Subjects taught:English Language, Tourism and Hospitality Studies
LEE Wai-keung
Subjects taught:Physical Education
LEUNG Shuk-han
Subjects taught:Chinese History, Chinese Language
LEUNG Tsz-yan
Subjects taught:English Language
LEUNG Yau-chung
Subjects taught:Economics, Liberal Studies
LI Lam
Subjects taught:Business, Accounting and Finance Studies
LIU Kai-man
Subjects taught:Biology, Junior Science
LO Siu-wai
Subjects taught:Economics
Marisol TENA
Subjects taught:English Language
MOK Pui-ling Amy
Subjects taught:Biology
NG Ho-yin
Subjects taught:Computer Literacy, Information & Communication Technology, Junior Science
NG Hon-kuen
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
NG Ka-kit
Subjects taught:Chinese History, Chinese Language
POON Po-wa
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Chinese History, Chinese Language
TAM Kin-fai
Subjects taught:English Language
TSANG Tin-yu
Subjects taught:Mathematics, Module 2
WING Chung
Subjects taught:Geography, History
WONG Ching-yi
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Visual Arts
WONG Fun-lan
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Physical Education
WONG Tung-choi
Subjects taught:Computer Literacy, Information & Communication Technology
WOO Kai-ping
Subjects taught:Liberal Studies, Physics
YEUNG Cheong-chun
Subjects taught:Chinese Language
YUEN Yin-man
Subjects taught:English Language
YUNG Siu-wai
Subjects taught:Aesthetic Education, Chinese Language, Visual Arts
CHENG Hiu-yan
Address: 2 KING YIN LANE, TSEUNG KWAN O, NEW TERRITORIES E-mail: info@tkogss.edu.hk Telephone: 2704 0051 Fax: 2704 0777